You are here

Meet the Batonbearers

Information correct as of 6 June 2014

Namesort descendingRouteDay
Alasdair BarkerRenfrewshire34
Alasdair ClipstonScottish Borders5
Alasdair IrelandArgyll and Bute30
Alasdair MaclennanMoray20
Alasdair MacRaeEilean Siar, Comhairle nan25
Alasdair MuirOrkney Islands27
Alasdair RigbyEilean Siar, Comhairle nan25
Alasdair StrangeHighlands28
Alastair GreigColdstream & Edinburgh1
Alastair BrodieAberdeenshire16
Alastair BrownMidlothian3
Alastair DargieHighlands28
Alastair DunlopEilean Siar, Comhairle nan25
Alastair FyallSouth Ayrshire7
Alastair GreigColdstream & Edinburgh1
Alastair HayWest Lothian2
Alastair LawInverclyde31
Alastair MathiesonGlasgow38
Alastair McCallNorth Lanarkshire10
Alastair NicolDundee City14
Alastair ThornePerth and Kinross21
Albert McIntoshAberdeenshire16
Albert RowlingDundee City14
Alex ArthurColdstream & Edinburgh1
Alex JackInverclyde31
Alex McPheeEast Ayrshire8
Alexander WattersFalkirk11
Alexander AndersonFife13
Alexander BarclayDumfries and Galloway6
Alexander BremnerDundee City14
Alexander DeyWest Dunbartonshire35
Alexander DouglasClackmanannshire12
Alexander FraserFalkirk11
Alexander GilchristScottish Borders5
Alexander HallFalkirk11
Alexander JackClackmanannshire12
Alexander JohnsonShetland Islands18
Alexander LeckieAberdeenshire16
Alexander LindsayAberdeenshire16
Alexander MacGilchristWest Lothian2
Alexander MairStirling23
Alexander MarshallEast Lothian4
Alexander McCartneyGlasgow37
Alexander McCulleyFalkirk11
Alexander McFarlaneInverclyde31
Alexander McLeodHighlands28
Alexander McTaggartGlasgow38
Alexander MillAngus15
Alexander MuirEast Lothian4
Alexander RichardsonGlasgow37
Alexander RobertsonFalkirk11
Alexander RoseDundee City14
Alexander RussellEast Lothian4
Alexander StandenAberdeenshire16
Alexander StirlingGlasgow38
Alexander WattersFalkirk11
Alexandra BryceNorth Lanarkshire10
Alexandra MilliganSouth Ayrshire7
Alexandra BryceNorth Lanarkshire10
Alexandra HayFife13
Alexandra MilliganSouth Ayrshire7
Alexandra PrestonRenfrewshire34
Alexandria CloughScottish Borders5
Alexis GilmourFife13
Alexis GreenScottish Borders5
Alfred CollingtonFalkirk11
Alfred JonesEast Renfrewshire33
Ali KhanColdstream & Edinburgh1
Ali KhanColdstream & Edinburgh1
Ali SyedEast Dunbartonshire36
Alice HamiltonFalkirk11
Alice McGonigleRenfrewshire34
Alice NisbetEast Dunbartonshire36
Alicia HarrisonFife13
Alisdair MairStirling23
Alisha PatersonRenfrewshire34
Alisha PatersonRenfrewshire34
Alison ConwayOrkney Islands27
Alison LeckieSouth Ayrshire7
Alison OrrSouth Lanarkshire9
Alison AshfordWest Lothian2
Alison BellDundee City14
Alison ChapmanScottish Borders5
Alison CowanArgyll and Bute30
Alison CurrieArgyll and Bute30
Alison DavisOrkney Islands27
Alison FiguresFife13
Alison GaffneyShetland Islands18
Alison GilliesMoray20
Alison GrantClackmanannshire12
Alison HawkPerth and Kinross21
Alison HendersonHighlands28
Alison JohnstonOrkney Islands27
Alison LeckieSouth Ayrshire7
Alison MackieFalkirk11
Alison MacPhailOrkney Islands27
Alison MacVicarArgyll and Bute30
Alison Malcolm-SmithFife13
Alison McCannRenfrewshire34
Alison McInallyAngus15
101 to 200 of 3931 results
‹‹ Prev Page 2 of 40 Next ››

The Glasgow XX Commonwealth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work. For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.