You are here

Meet the Batonbearers

Information correct as of 6 June 2014

Namesort ascendingRouteDay
Tommy MillerOrkney Islands27
Tom MurrayRenfrewshire34
Tom McKeanNorth Lanarkshire10
Tom JamiesonShetland Islands18
Tom CampbellEast Ayrshire8
Tom BrownEast Ayrshire8
Tom AitkenEast Renfrewshire33
Tom MurrayRenfrewshire34
Tom BrownEast Ayrshire8
Todd CooperStirling23
Timothy JacksonEast Lothian4
Timothy BurgesRenfrewshire34
Timothy ArmerSouth Ayrshire7
Tim WaltersMoray20
Tiffany PillansGlasgow39
Tiegan DiversEast Lothian4
Thomas WrightDumfries and Galloway6
Thomas WatsonColdstream & Edinburgh1
Thomas TraceyInverclyde31
Thomas TerrellMidlothian3
Thomas SmithDundee City14
Thomas RaeHighlands28
Thomas PattersonGlasgow37
Thomas OttonScottish Borders5
Thomas MunroInverclyde31
Thomas MillerWest Lothian2
Thomas MathiesonHighlands28
Thomas MackenzieMidlothian3
Thomas MackClackmanannshire12
Thomas MacDonaldWest Dunbartonshire35
Thomas LawtonEast Dunbartonshire36
Thomas LawsonMidlothian3
Thomas HutchisonFife13
Thomas HarkinsWest Lothian2
Thomas GoodmanScottish Borders5
Thomas GaffikinSouth Ayrshire7
Thomas EvansHighlands28
Thomas DeasHighlands28
Thomas DarlingNorth Lanarkshire10
Thomas ConnorArgyll and Bute30
Thomas CannonFife13
Thomas BrownFalkirk11
Thomas BremnerFife13
Thomas AllanMidlothian3
Thomas RaeHighlands28
Thomas MoodieInverclyde31
Thomas DarlingNorth Lanarkshire10
Therese GaultEast Dunbartonshire36
Theresa MacDonaldAberdeenshire16
Terry McLernonGlasgow38
Terri O'DonnellRenfrewshire34
Terrence CampbellGlasgow37
Teresa SadlerGlasgow39
Terence McCormackColdstream & Edinburgh1
Taylor WoodAngus15
Taylor NimmoFalkirk11
Taylor JonesGlasgow38
Taryn NeilsonFife13
Tara PollockArgyll and Bute30
Tara ChristieArgyll and Bute30
Tanya ChapmanAberdeenshire16
Taen Marriott-JonesHighlands28
Sylvia McKenzieSouth Ayrshire7
Sylvia EdgarDumfries and Galloway6
Svetlana NeedhamAngus15
Suzanne SwinsonWest Dunbartonshire35
Suzanne PlayerStirling23
Suzanne McCouatClackmanannshire12
Suzanne LappinGlasgow39
Suzanne KennellyEast Lothian4
Suzanne FernandoNorth Ayrshire32
Suzanne BlairGlasgow38
Susannah DawsonEilean Siar, Comhairle nan25
Susan WhitefordPerth and Kinross21
Susan WalkerEast Lothian4
Susan StrachanDumfries and Galloway6
Susan StewartScottish Borders5
Susan ScrimgeourColdstream & Edinburgh1
Susan RussellEast Ayrshire8
Susan NorthropEast Lothian4
Susan MeeStirling23
Susan McKelvieColdstream & Edinburgh1
Susan McDonaldRenfrewshire34
Susan MarshallDumfries and Galloway6
Susan MaitlandMidlothian3
Susan KirkpatrickInverclyde31
Susan JohnstoneDundee City14
Susan JacksonColdstream & Edinburgh1
Susan HunterScottish Borders5
Susan GrahamEast Ayrshire8
Susan FlemingRenfrewshire34
Susan EgelstaffEast Renfrewshire33
Susan CameronAberdeen City17
Susan CalmanClackmanannshire12
Susan BairdScottish Borders5
Susan MeeStirling23
Susan McDonaldInverclyde31
Surya MortonMoray20
Sue WalkerFalkirk11
Stuart WilsonPerth and Kinross21
101 to 200 of 3931 results
‹‹ Prev Page 2 of 40 Next ››

The Glasgow XX Commonwealth Games are now over. This website is closed and for reference purposes only. Some external links may no longer work. For the latest news and information, please visit the Commonwealth Games Federation website.